Home > Products > Nutritional Supplement

Nutritional Supplement

  • Grape Seed Extract

    Contact Now

    Grape Seed Extract

    Product Name: Grape Seed Extract
    Active ingredient: Oligomeric ProanthoCyanidins(OPC)
    CAS NO.: 84929-27-1
    Appearance: Red-brown powder
    Specification: 95%
    Part of used: Seed
    Test Method: UV
    Certification: ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Pine Bark Extarct

    Contact Now

    Pine Bark Extarct

    Product Name: Pine bark extract
    Latin Name: Pinus massoniana Lamb
    CAS NO: 84929-27-1
    Part of used: Bark
    Active ingredient: Proanthocyanidins
    Specs Available :95%
    Test Methold: HPLC
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Vitamin D3 Powder 100,000IU

    Contact Now

    Vitamin D3 Powder 100,000IU

    Product Name: Vitamin D3
    CAS No: 67-97-0
    Appearance: White free flowing powder
    Assay: 100,000 IU/G
      Particle size: 100% pass 20mesh
    Test Methods: HPLC
    Certification: ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Chondroitin Sulfate

    Contact Now

    Chondroitin Sulfate

    Product Name: Glucosamine Sulfate
    Appearance: White Powder
    CAS No.: 9082-07-9
    Assay: 99%
    Molecular Formula: C6H13NO5
    Molecular Weight: 215.63
    Test Method: HPLC
    Certification: ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Tranexamic Acid

    Contact Now

    Tranexamic Acid

    Product Name: Tranexamic Acid
    Other Name: trans-4-(Aminomethyl)cyclohexanecarboxylic acid
    Appearance: White powder
    Specification:≥ 99%
    CAS No: 1197-18-8
    Molecular Formula: C8H15NO2
    Molecular Weight: 157.21
    Test Methods:...

  • Rosmarinic Acid

    Contact Now

    Rosmarinic Acid

    Product Name: Rosemary Extract
    Latin Name: Rosmarinus Officinalis L.
    CAS NO.: 3650-09-7
    Appearance: Green, Yellow-green powder
    Specification: 5%-30% rosmarinic acid
    Test method: HPLC

  • Omega 3 Powder

    Contact Now

    Omega 3 Powder

    Product Name: Omega 3 Powder
    Other Name: Cervonic acid, DHA Powder
    CAS No: 6217-54-5
    Specs:DHA Powder 10%,15%
    Appearance: White to Light Yellow Powder
    Test method: HPLC
    Certification: ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Seabuckthorn Berry Oil

    Contact Now

    Seabuckthorn Berry Oil

    Product Name: Seabuckthorn Berry Oil
    Latin name: Hippophae rhamnoides L.
    Appearance: yellow oil
    Part used: Fruit
    Active ingredient: Total flavones
    Extraction Type: Liquid-Solid Extraction
    Grade: Food&pharmaceutica
    ...

  • Seabuckthorn Leaf Extract For Animals

    Contact Now

    Seabuckthorn Leaf Extract For Animals

    Product: Seabuckthorn Leaf Powder
    Botanical Name: Hippophae rhamnoides L
    Appearance: Green-Brown fine powder
    Odor&Taste: Characteristic
    Particle Size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Part Used: Leaf
    Test method: UV-VIS
    Certification: ISO,...

  • Seabuckthorn Extract

    Contact Now

    Seabuckthorn Extract

    Product Name: SeaBuckthorn Extract
    Botanical Name: Hippophae rhamnoides L
    CAS No.:525-82-6/90106-68-6
      Appearance: Light brown to yellow powder
    Specification: Flavones 3%,5%,10%,20%,60%
    Part Used: Berry
    Test method:...

  • Chromium Picolinate Powder

    Contact Now

    Chromium Picolinate Powder

    Product Name: Chromium picolinate
    CAS No.: 14639-25-9
    Appearance: Purplish red crystalline powder
    Grade: USP Grade
    Molecular Fomula: C18H12CrN3O6
    Molecular weight: 418.3
    Assay: 98.0-102.0
    Test Method: HPLC

  • Psyllium Husk Powder

    Contact Now

    Psyllium Husk Powder

    Product name:Psyllium husk powder
    Botanic name:Plantago Ovata, Plantago Ispaghula
    Appearance:Off-white powder
    Specification:98%
    Used part:Psyllium husk
    Test method:HPLC
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

First Prev 123 Next Last 1/3
Equipped with the best GMP factory of best quality nutritional supplement for cosmetic, health care and human nutritional products in China, it is able to supply you with top quality nutritional supplement products, nutritional food, health care products, nutritional additives USP/EP 99%, as well as the reactive intermediate of natural food supplements products.

We're Here to Help

  • Wellgreen Technology Co.,Ltd

    Add: 605 Building B,Oak Block, No.36 Fenghui Nan Road, Xi'an, China
    Tel: +86-29-88453375 / 89388326
    Fax: + 86-29-88352329
    E-mail:
    liu@wellgreenxa.com

Newsletter

Enter in your email address to receive deals
and coupons.
Bookmark us today!