Home > Products

Products

  • Spirulina Extract Phycocyanin

    Contact Now

    Spirulina Extract Phycocyanin

    Product name: Spirulina Extract
    Appearance: Blue Powder
    Plant Part Used: Whole cell
    Color Value: E18
    ​Specification: 25%Phycoyanin
    Test method: UV
    Certification: ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Grape Seed Extract

    Contact Now

    Grape Seed Extract

    Product Name: Grape Seed Extract
    Active ingredient: Oligomeric ProanthoCyanidins(OPC)
    CAS NO.: 84929-27-1
    Appearance: Red-brown powder
    Specification: 95%
    Part of used: Seed
    Test Method: UV
    Certification: ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Natural 95%proanthocyanidins French Pine Bark Extract

    Contact Now

    Natural 95%proanthocyanidins French Pine Bark Extract

    Products Name: Proanthocyanidins
    Latin name: Pinus massoniana Lamb
    CAS No: 84929-27-1
    Active ingredient: Proanthocyanidin
    Specs:90%
    Appearance: Reddish Brown Powder
    Part Used: Bark
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Pine Bark Extarct

    Contact Now

    Pine Bark Extarct

    Product Name: Pine bark extract
    Latin Name: Pinus massoniana Lamb
    CAS NO: 84929-27-1
    Part of used: Bark
    Active ingredient: Proanthocyanidins
    Specs Available :95%
    Test Methold: HPLC
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Vitamin D3 Powder 100,000IU

    Contact Now

    Vitamin D3 Powder 100,000IU

    Product Name: Vitamin D3
    CAS No: 67-97-0
    Appearance: White free flowing powder
    Assay: 100,000 IU/G
      Particle size: 100% pass 20mesh
    Test Methods: HPLC
    Certification: ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Chondroitin Sulfate

    Contact Now

    Chondroitin Sulfate

    Product Name: Glucosamine Sulfate
    Appearance: White Powder
    CAS No.: 9082-07-9
    Assay: 99%
    Molecular Formula: C6H13NO5
    Molecular Weight: 215.63
    Test Method: HPLC
    Certification: ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Sugarcane Wax Extract Octacosanol&Policosanol

    Contact Now

    Sugarcane Wax Extract Octacosanol&Policosanol

    Product Name: Octacosanol Powder
    CAS No: 557-61-9
    Appearance: White powder
    Purity: 2%~98%
    Molecular Formula: C28H58O
    Molecular Weight: 410.77
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Broccoli Extract Sulforaphane Powder

    Contact Now

    Broccoli Extract Sulforaphane Powder

    Product Name: Broccoli Extract
    Botanical Source: Brassica oleracea L. var. botrytis L
    Active Ingredient: Sulforaphane
    Appearance: Light yellow powder
    Part Used: Seed
    CAS No.: 4487-93-7
    M.F.: C6H11S2NO
    M.W.: 177.29

  • Pigment 2%Capsanthin Powder

    Contact Now

    Pigment 2%Capsanthin Powder

    Product Name: Paprika extract
    Other names: Paprika red, Capsanthin
    Latin Name: Capsicum Annuum Linn
    Appearance: Red fine powder
    Specification: 0.1%-2%
    Molecular formula: C40H56O3
    Extract Part: Whole Pepper
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER,...

  • Tranexamic Acid

    Contact Now

    Tranexamic Acid

    Product Name: Tranexamic Acid
    Other Name: trans-4-(Aminomethyl)cyclohexanecarboxylic acid
    Appearance: White powder
    Specification:≥ 99%
    CAS No: 1197-18-8
    Molecular Formula: C8H15NO2
    Molecular Weight: 157.21
    Test Methods:...

  • Paprika Powder

    Contact Now

    Paprika Powder

    Product Name: Paprika Powder
    Appearance: Free-flowing orange reddish powder
    Saponification: 98%
    Carrier: Calcium carbonate
    Certification: ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Carnosic Acid

    Contact Now

    Carnosic Acid

    Product Name: Rosemary Extract
    Botanical Name: Rosmarinus officinalis L.
    Part Used: Leaf
    Appearance: Brownish Yellow Powder
    Active Ingredient: Carnosic Acid
    Specification: Carnosic Acid 5%-85%; Rosmarinic acid 2.5%-98%;
    Test Method:...

First Prev 1234567 Next Last 1/9

We're Here to Help

  • Wellgreen Technology Co.,Ltd

    Add: 605 Building B,Oak Block, No.36 Fenghui Nan Road, Xi'an, China
    Tel: +86-29-88453375 / 89388326
    Fax: + 86-29-88352329
    E-mail:
    liu@wellgreenxa.com

Newsletter

Enter in your email address to receive deals
and coupons.
Bookmark us today!