Home > Products > Natural plant extract 97 HPLC Helicidum

Natural plant extract 97 HPLC Helicidum

  • Turmeric Root Extract,Curcuminoids,Turmeric yellow, Diferuloylmethane

    Contact Now Turmeric Root Extract,Curcuminoids,Turmeric yellow, DiferuloylmethaneProduct Name:Turmeric Extract
    Appearance:Orange-Yellow Powder
    CAS No.:458-37-7
    Botanical Name:Curcuma Longa.L
    Active Ingredient:Curcuminoids
    Specification:95%
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Wild Yam Extract,Chinese Yam Extract, Yam Extract,Diosgenin

    Contact Now Wild Yam Extract,Chinese Yam Extract, Yam Extract,DiosgeninProduct Name:Wild Yam Extract
    Botanical Name:Dioscorea Villosa L.
    CAS No.:512-04-9
    Appearance: Almost white powder
    Specification:6-98%HPLC
    Active Ingredient:Diosgenin
    Part Used:Root
    Test Method:HPLC
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Green Tea Extract,Tea polyphenol

    Contact Now Green Tea Extract,Tea polyphenolProduct Name:Tea Polyphenols
    CAS No.:84650-60-2
    Appearance: Brown Yellow Powder
    Botanical Name:Camellia Sinensis (L) kuntze
    Active Ingredient:Polyphenols.
    Specification:50%,98%
    30%,35%,40% Instant tea powder.
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Yucca Extract Yucconin Yucca schidigera Sarsaponin

    Contact Now Yucca Extract Yucconin Yucca schidigera SarsaponinProduct Name: Yucca Plant Extract
    CAS No: 90147-57-2
    Apperance:Yellow Brown Fine Powder
    Specification: 8%, 10%, 30%,50%, 60%
    Uesd Part: Stem&Leaf
    Test Method:UV
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Ivy Stem Extract

    Contact Now Ivy Stem Extract  

  • Diosgenin,Wild Yam Root Extract,CAS NO. 512-04-9

    Contact Now Diosgenin,Wild Yam Root Extract,CAS NO. 512-04-9Product: Diosgenin
    CAS NO.: 512-04-9
    Appearance: White or Almost white powder
    Standard: In house standard
    Molecular Formula: C27H42O3
    Molecular Weight: 414.6206
    Einecs: 208-134-3
    Melting Point: 205-208℃

  • Beta-Arbutin, Arbutin, Bearberry Extract

    Contact Now Beta-Arbutin, Arbutin, Bearberry ExtractProduct Name:Beta-Arbutin
    CAS No:497-76-7
    Appearance:White Powder
    Purity:99%
    Synonyms: Arbutine, p-arbutin, beta-arbutin, ursin
    Test Methods: HPLC
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Aloe Extract,Aloe-emodin,Aloin

    Contact Now Aloe Extract,Aloe-emodin,AloinProduct name:Aloe Vera Extract
    Characters:Light Yellow Powder
    Botanical Name:Aloe vera L.
    Active Ingreident:Emodin
    Specification:98%
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC
    Usage:Food Additive

  • Alpha-Arbutin,a-Arbutin, Bearberry extract

    Contact Now Alpha-Arbutin,a-Arbutin, Bearberry extractProduct name: Bearberry Extract
    CAS#: 497-76-7/77-52-1
    Appearance: White fine powder
    Botanical Name: Arctostaphylos Uva Ursi
    Active Ingredient: Ursolic Acid, Arbutin(alpha-arbutin & beta-arbutin)
    Specification: 98% Ursolic acid ; arbutin 25% -98%(alpha-arbutin, beta-arbutin)/br> Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Helicidum,Helicid,Buchanania latifolia

    Contact Now Helicidum,Helicid,Buchanania latifoliaProduct Name: Helicidum Extract.
    Botanical Name:Buchanania latifolia
    CAS No.:80154-34-3
    Appearance:White needle /clubbed /sheet crystal or crystalline powder
    Chemical Name:4-(beta-D-allopyranosyloxy)-benzaldehyde
    Part of Used:Fruit
    Specification Available: 97% Helicidum
    10:1,20:1,Raw material powder
    Test Method:HPLC
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC
      

We're Here to Help

  • Wellgreen Technology Co.,Ltd

    Add: 605 Building B,Oak Block, No.36 Fenghui Nan Road, Xi'an, China
    Tel: +86-29-88453375 / 89388326
    Fax: + 86-29-88352329
    E-mail:
    liu@wellgreenxa.com

Newsletter

Enter in your email address to receive deals
and coupons.
Bookmark us today!