Home > Products > Astaxanthin 2 powder anti oxidant

Astaxanthin 2 powder anti oxidant

  • Astaxanthin,Astacin

    Contact Now Astaxanthin,AstacinCas No.:472-61-7
    Specification: 1% 2% 3% 5% 10%

  • Hight Quality Wholesale 100% Nature Goji Berry Extract Powder

    Contact Now Hight Quality Wholesale 100% Nature Goji Berry Extract PowderProduct Name: Goji Berry Extract
    CAS NO.:107-43-7
    Appearance: Brown Red powder
    Active ingredient: Polysaccharide
    Specification: 10%
    Molecular Formula: C5H11NO2
    Molecular Weight: 117.15
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Black Garlic Powder

    Contact Now Black Garlic PowderProduct name:black garlic powder
    Latin Name:Allium sativum Linn.
    Appearance: Light yellow Fine Powder to white
    Active Ingredients: Aescin
    Specification:Allicin 0.2%, 1%, 1.5%, 2%-25%
    Alliin 1%, 2%, 3%, 4.5%, 5%
    Part used: Fruit
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Alpha GPC Powder

    Contact Now Alpha GPC PowderProduct Name: Alpha GPC
    CAS NO.:28319-77-9
    Appearance: White powder
    Purity:50%,85%,98%
    DMF#: 29128
    Molecular formula: C8H20NO6P
    Molecular weight: 257.2213
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • L-Alpha Glycerylphosphorylcholine Powder For Improve Memory

    Contact Now L-Alpha Glycerylphosphorylcholine Powder For Improve MemoryProduct Name:Alpha GPC
    L-α-Glycerylphosphorylcholine (GPC),anhydrous
    Appearance: White powder or colorless transparent liquid
    CAS NO.:28319-77-9
    Purity:50%,85%,98%
    DMF# : 29128
    Molecular formula: C8H20NO6P
    Molecular weight: 257.2213
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • 200:1 Tongkat Ali Powder

    Contact Now 200:1 Tongkat Ali PowderProduct name: Tongkat ali Root Extarct
    Latin name: Eurycoma Longifolia Jack
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Specification: 200:1
    Active ingredients: Eurycomanone Eurycomanol
    Part used: The root of the Tongkat Ali
    Test Method: TLC
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Yucca Plant Extract Powder 30% Saponins For Reduces Ammonia

    Contact Now Yucca Plant Extract Powder 30% Saponins For Reduces AmmoniaProduct name: Yucca schidigera Extract
    CAS No.: 90147-57-2
    Active Ingreident: 8% Spaonins
    Botanical source: Yucca smalliana
    Biogenic origin: China
    Specification: 8%, 30%, 40%, 50%,60%Saponins
    Characters: Brown-yellow powder
    Usage: Feed Additive

  • Stigmasterol Powder

    Contact Now Stigmasterol PowderProduct Name: Stigmasterol
    Appearance: White fine powder
    CAS NO.:83-48-7
    Specification: 95%
    Molecular Weight: 412.69
    Molecular Formula: C29H48O
    Synonyms: Stigmasta-5,22-dien-3beta-ol
    Test Methods: HPLC
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Garlic Extract Powder 1% 2% 5% Allicin

    Contact Now Garlic Extract Powder 1% 2% 5% AllicinProduct Name: Garlic Extract
    Appearance: Light yellow powder
    Specification: 1%, 2%, 5% Alliin, 100:1
    CAS NO.: 539-86-6
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Nootropics 50% Alpha Gpc Powder

    Contact Now Nootropics 50% Alpha Gpc PowderProduct Name: Alpha GPC Liquid
    CAS NO.:28319-77-9
      Appearance: White to off-white powder
    Purity: 50%
    DMF#: 29128
    Molecular formula: C8H20NO6P
    Molecular weight: 257.2213
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

We're Here to Help

  • Wellgreen Technology Co.,Ltd

    Add: 605 Building B,Oak Block, No.36 Fenghui Nan Road, Xi'an, China
    Tel: +86-29-88453375 / 89388326
    Fax: + 86-29-88352329
    E-mail:
    liu@wellgreenxa.com

Newsletter

Enter in your email address to receive deals
and coupons.
Bookmark us today!