Home > Products > Alpha Arbutin Cosmetic additive for skin care

Alpha Arbutin Cosmetic additive for skin care

  • Beta-Arbutin, Arbutin, Bearberry Extract

    Contact Now Beta-Arbutin, Arbutin, Bearberry ExtractProduct Name:Beta-Arbutin
    CAS No:497-76-7
    Appearance:White Powder
    Purity:99%
    Synonyms: Arbutine, p-arbutin, beta-arbutin, ursin
    Test Methods: HPLC
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Prednisolone, 11-beta,17-alpha,21-trihydroxypregna-1,4-diene-3,20-dione

    Contact Now Prednisolone, 11-beta,17-alpha,21-trihydroxypregna-1,4-diene-3,20-dioneProduct Name: Prednisolone
    CAS NO.: 50-24-8
    Apperance:White to almost white crystalline powder
    Specification: USP/BP/EP
    Molecular Formula:C23H30O6
    Molecular Weight: 402.4807
    Einecs: 200-021-7
    Melting Point: 240℃

  • Alpha GPC Powder

    Contact Now Alpha GPC PowderProduct Name: Alpha GPC
    CAS NO.:28319-77-9
    Appearance: White powder
    Purity:50%,85%,98%
    DMF#: 29128
    Molecular formula: C8H20NO6P
    Molecular weight: 257.2213
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • DL-Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate

    Contact Now DL-Alpha-Tocopheryl AcetateProduct Name: Synthetic Vitamin E
    Other Names: DL-alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate
    CAS No: 7695-91-2
    Appearance: White to off-white crystalline powder
    Specification:50%
    Standand: USP/EP
    Molecular formula: C31H52O3
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • 85% Alpha Gpc Liquid

    Contact Now 85% Alpha Gpc LiquidProduct Name: Alpha GPC Liquid
    CAS NO.:28319-77-9
      Appearance: transparent liquid
    Purity: 85%
    DMF#: 29128
    Molecular formula: C8H20NO6P
    Molecular weight: 257.2213
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • 17 Alpha-hydroxyprogesterone,CAS No.604-09-1

    Contact Now 17 Alpha-hydroxyprogesterone,CAS No.604-09-1Product Name: 17α-Hydroxyprogesterone
    CAS NO.: 604-09-1
    Apperance:White powder
    Specfication:USP Standard
    Molecular Formula:C23H32O4
    Molecular Weight: 372.5
    Einecs: 206-119-6
    Melting Point: 249-250℃

  • Alpha-Arbutin,a-Arbutin, Bearberry extract

    Contact Now Alpha-Arbutin,a-Arbutin, Bearberry extractProduct name: Bearberry Extract
    CAS#: 497-76-7/77-52-1
    Appearance: White fine powder
    Botanical Name: Arctostaphylos Uva Ursi
    Active Ingredient: Ursolic Acid, Arbutin(alpha-arbutin & beta-arbutin)
    Specification: 98% Ursolic acid ; arbutin 25% -98%(alpha-arbutin, beta-arbutin)/br> Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate Oil

    Contact Now D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate OilCas No.:58-95-7
    Specifications: 1300iu/g, 1306iu/g

  • D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate

    Contact Now D-alpha Tocopheryl AcetateCas No.:58-95-7
    Specification:In-house standard

  • Nootropics 50% Alpha Gpc Powder

    Contact Now Nootropics 50% Alpha Gpc PowderProduct Name: Alpha GPC Liquid
    CAS NO.:28319-77-9
      Appearance: White to off-white powder
    Purity: 50%
    DMF#: 29128
    Molecular formula: C8H20NO6P
    Molecular weight: 257.2213
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

We're Here to Help

  • Wellgreen Technology Co.,Ltd

    Add: 605 Building B,Oak Block, No.36 Fenghui Nan Road, Xi'an, China
    Tel: +86-29-88453375 / 89388326
    Fax: + 86-29-88352329
    E-mail:
    liu@wellgreenxa.com

Newsletter

Enter in your email address to receive deals
and coupons.
Bookmark us today!