Home > Products > Lutein for pigment

Lutein for pigment

  • Lutein,carotenoid,carotol,Marigold flower extract

    Contact Now Lutein,carotenoid,carotol,Marigold flower extractProduct name:Marigold Extract
    Characters:Orange-Red Powder
    Botanical source:Marigold flower
    Active Ingreident:Lutein / Phylloxanthin & Zeaxanthin
    Specification:Lutein 5%-90%
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC
    Usage:Food&Feed Additive

  • Pigment 2%Capsanthin Powder

    Contact Now Pigment 2%Capsanthin PowderProduct Name: Paprika extract
    Other names: Paprika red, Capsanthin
    Latin Name: Capsicum Annuum Linn
    Appearance: Red fine powder
    Specification: 0.1%-2%
    Molecular formula: C40H56O3
    Extract Part: Whole Pepper
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

We're Here to Help

  • Wellgreen Technology Co.,Ltd

    Add: 605 Building B,Oak Block, No.36 Fenghui Nan Road, Xi'an, China
    Tel: +86-29-88453375 / 89388326
    Fax: + 86-29-88352329
    E-mail:
    liu@wellgreenxa.com

Newsletter

Enter in your email address to receive deals
and coupons.
Bookmark us today!