Home > Products > Nutritional Supplement > Anti-Oxidant

Anti-Oxidant

  • Pine Bark Extarct

    Contact Now

    Pine Bark Extarct

    Product Name: Pine bark extract
    Latin Name: Pinus massoniana Lamb
    CAS NO: 84929-27-1
    Part of used: Bark
    Active ingredient: Proanthocyanidins
    Specs Available :95%
    Test Methold: HPLC
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Tranexamic Acid

    Contact Now

    Tranexamic Acid

    Product Name: Tranexamic Acid
    Other Name: trans-4-(Aminomethyl)cyclohexanecarboxylic acid
    Appearance: White powder
    Specification:≥ 99%
    CAS No: 1197-18-8
    Molecular Formula: C8H15NO2
    Molecular Weight: 157.21
    Test Methods:...

  • Rosmarinic Acid

    Contact Now

    Rosmarinic Acid

    Product Name: Rosemary Extract
    Latin Name: Rosmarinus Officinalis L.
    CAS NO.: 3650-09-7
    Appearance: Green, Yellow-green powder
    Specification: 5%-30% rosmarinic acid
    Test method: HPLC

  • Seabuckthorn Extract

    Contact Now

    Seabuckthorn Extract

    Product Name: SeaBuckthorn Extract
    Botanical Name: Hippophae rhamnoides L
    CAS No.:525-82-6/90106-68-6
      Appearance: Light brown to yellow powder
    Specification: Flavones 3%,5%,10%,20%,60%
    Part Used: Berry
    Test method:...

  • Ubiquinol,Reduced Coenzyme Q10

    Contact Now

    Ubiquinol,Reduced Coenzyme Q10

    Product Name:Ubiquinol
    Cas No.:992-78-9
    Appearance: white to straw yellow crystalline powder
    Specification:96%-102%
    Test Method: HPLC
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HALAL, CQC

  • Pyrroloquinoline Quinone

    Contact Now

    Pyrroloquinoline Quinone

    Product name: Pyrroloquinoline quinone Acid
    Appearance: Red-brown fine powder
    Cas No.:72909-34-3
    Specification: 98%
    Molecular Formula: C14H6N2O8
    Test Method: HPLC
    Molecular Weight:330.206
    Melting Point:250ºC
    Certification:ISO,...

  • Coenzyme Q10,Ubiquinone,Ubiquinol,Water soluble Coenzyme Q10 for nutritional supplement

    Contact Now

    Coenzyme Q10,Ubiquinone,Ubiquinol,Water soluble Coenzyme Q10 for nutritional supplement

    Product name:Coenzyme Q10
    Cas No.:303-98-0
    Appearance:Yellow or orange crystalline powder
    Standard: USP/EP/BP/JP
    Method:Fermented
    Molecular Formula: C59H90O4
    Molecular Weight: 863.36
    Test Method:HPLC
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER,...

  • Phytosterol

    Contact Now

    Phytosterol

    Product Name: Phytosterols
    Cas No.:83-46-5
    Appearance:White free flowing powder
    Specification: 35% 40% 50% 60% 90% 95%
    Molecular Formula: C29H50O
    Test Method: HPLC
    Molecular Weight:414.72
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate Oil

    Contact Now

    D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate Oil

    Cas No.:58-95-7
    Specifications: 1300iu/g, 1306iu/g

  • Vitamin E Acetate 50%

    Contact Now

    Vitamin E Acetate 50%

    Product name:Vitamin E Acetate
    Cas No.:7695-91-2
    Appearance:White to almost white free-flowing powder
    Specification: 50%
    Molecular Formula:C31H52O3
    Test Method:HPLC
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

Equipped with the best GMP factory of best quality anti-oxidant for cosmetic, health care and human nutritional products in China, it is able to supply you with top quality anti-oxidant USP/EP 99%, as well as the reactive intermediate of natural food supplements products.

We're Here to Help

  • Wellgreen Technology Co.,Ltd

    Add: 605 Building B,Oak Block, No.36 Fenghui Nan Road, Xi'an, China
    Tel: +86-29-88453375 / 89388326
    Fax: + 86-29-88352329
    E-mail:
    liu@wellgreenxa.com

Newsletter

Enter in your email address to receive deals
and coupons.
Bookmark us today!