Home > Products > Herbal Plant Extract > Whitening Skin

Whitening Skin

  • Beta-Arbutin, Arbutin, Bearberry Extract

    Contact Now

    Beta-Arbutin, Arbutin, Bearberry Extract

    Product Name:Beta-Arbutin
    CAS No:497-76-7
    Appearance:White Powder
    Purity:99%
    Synonyms: Arbutine, p-arbutin, beta-arbutin, ursin
    Test Methods: HPLC
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Alpha-Arbutin,a-Arbutin, Bearberry extract

    Contact Now

    Alpha-Arbutin,a-Arbutin, Bearberry extract

    Product name: Bearberry Extract
    CAS#: 497-76-7/77-52-1
    Appearance: White fine powder
    Botanical Name: Arctostaphylos Uva Ursi
    Active Ingredient: Ursolic Acid, Arbutin(alpha-arbutin & beta-arbutin)
    Specification: 98% Ursolic acid ; arbutin 25%...

  • Aloe Extract,Aloe-emodin,Aloin

    Contact Now

    Aloe Extract,Aloe-emodin,Aloin

    Product name:Aloe Vera Extract
    Characters:Light Yellow Powder
    Botanical Name:Aloe vera L.
    Active Ingreident:Emodin
    Specification:98%
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC
    Usage:Food Additive

Equipped with the best GMP factory of best quality whitening skin for cosmetic, health care and human nutritional products in China, it is able to supply you with top quality whitening skin USP/EP 99%, as well as the reactive intermediate of natural food supplements products.

We're Here to Help

  • Wellgreen Technology Co.,Ltd

    Add: 605 Building B,Oak Block, No.36 Fenghui Nan Road, Xi'an, China
    Tel: +86-29-88453375 / 89388326
    Fax: + 86-29-88352329
    E-mail:
    liu@wellgreenxa.com

Newsletter

Enter in your email address to receive deals
and coupons.
Bookmark us today!