Home > Products > Herbal Plant Extract > Pigment

Pigment

  • Spirulina Extract Phycocyanin

    Contact Now

    Spirulina Extract Phycocyanin

    Product name: Spirulina Extract
    Appearance: Blue Powder
    Plant Part Used: Whole cell
    Color Value: E18
    ​Specification: 25%Phycoyanin
    Test method: UV
    Certification: ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Pigment 2%Capsanthin Powder

    Contact Now

    Pigment 2%Capsanthin Powder

    Product Name: Paprika extract
    Other names: Paprika red, Capsanthin
    Latin Name: Capsicum Annuum Linn
    Appearance: Red fine powder
    Specification: 0.1%-2%
    Molecular formula: C40H56O3
    Extract Part: Whole Pepper
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER,...

  • Paprika Powder

    Contact Now

    Paprika Powder

    Product Name: Paprika Powder
    Appearance: Free-flowing orange reddish powder
    Saponification: 98%
    Carrier: Calcium carbonate
    Certification: ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

  • Turmeric Root Extract,Curcuminoids,Turmeric yellow, Diferuloylmethane

    Contact Now

    Turmeric Root Extract,Curcuminoids,Turmeric yellow, Diferuloylmethane

    Product Name:Turmeric Extract
    Appearance:Orange-Yellow Powder
    CAS No.:458-37-7
    Botanical Name:Curcuma Longa.L
    Active Ingredient:Curcuminoids
    Specification:95%
    Certification:ISO, KOSHER, HACCP, CQC

Equipped with the best GMP factory of best quality pigment for cosmetic, health care and human nutritional products in China, it is able to supply you with top quality pigment USP/EP 99%, as well as the reactive intermediate of natural food supplements products.

We're Here to Help

  • Wellgreen Technology Co.,Ltd

    Add: 605 Building B,Oak Block, No.36 Fenghui Nan Road, Xi'an, China
    Tel: +86-29-88453375 / 89388326
    Fax: + 86-29-88352329
    E-mail:
    liu@wellgreenxa.com

Newsletter

Enter in your email address to receive deals
and coupons.
Bookmark us today!